Brass Ball Valve Type B

  • user warning: Table './gb_aquatech/sessions' is marked as crashed and last (automatic?) repair failed query: SELECT COUNT(sid) AS count FROM sessions WHERE timestamp >= 1513579036 AND uid = 0 in /home/virtwww/w_aquatechnic-biz_7488bc78/http/includes/database.mysql.inc on line 172.
  • user warning: Table './gb_aquatech/sessions' is marked as crashed and last (automatic?) repair failed query: SELECT DISTINCT u.uid, u.name, s.timestamp FROM users u INNER JOIN sessions s ON u.uid = s.uid WHERE s.timestamp >= 1513579036 AND s.uid > 0 ORDER BY s.timestamp DESC in /home/virtwww/w_aquatechnic-biz_7488bc78/http/includes/database.mysql.inc on line 172.
ModelSizeg/PCPCS/CTNKg/CTN
SMX-BV40120107,620021,52
SMX-BV40225159,713521,56
SMX-BV40332258,47218,60
SMX-BV40440501,46030,08
SMX-BV40550788,03023,64
SMX-BV406631421,91825,5942