Equal Tee

  • user warning: Table './gb_aquatech/sessions' is marked as crashed and last (automatic?) repair failed query: SELECT COUNT(sid) AS count FROM sessions WHERE timestamp >= 1513579332 AND uid = 0 in /home/virtwww/w_aquatechnic-biz_7488bc78/http/includes/database.mysql.inc on line 172.
  • user warning: Table './gb_aquatech/sessions' is marked as crashed and last (automatic?) repair failed query: SELECT DISTINCT u.uid, u.name, s.timestamp FROM users u INNER JOIN sessions s ON u.uid = s.uid WHERE s.timestamp >= 1513579332 AND s.uid > 0 ORDER BY s.timestamp DESC in /home/virtwww/w_aquatechnic-biz_7488bc78/http/includes/database.mysql.inc on line 172.
ModelSizeWeight, kg\pcsPcs/CartonCarton gross weight
SMX-T001200.01955010.45
SMX-T002250.032533010.73
SMX-T003320.0541709.18
SMX-T004400.0951009.50
SMX-T005500.1706010.20
SMX-T006630.290329.28
SMX-T007750.488209.76
SMX-T008900.7851410.99
SMX-T0091101.36968.21
SMX-T0101603.03026.06