Reducing Tee

  • user warning: Table './gb_aquatech/sessions' is marked as crashed and last (automatic?) repair failed query: SELECT COUNT(sid) AS count FROM sessions WHERE timestamp >= 1513579638 AND uid = 0 in /home/virtwww/w_aquatechnic-biz_7488bc78/http/includes/database.mysql.inc on line 172.
  • user warning: Table './gb_aquatech/sessions' is marked as crashed and last (automatic?) repair failed query: SELECT DISTINCT u.uid, u.name, s.timestamp FROM users u INNER JOIN sessions s ON u.uid = s.uid WHERE s.timestamp >= 1513579638 AND s.uid > 0 ORDER BY s.timestamp DESC in /home/virtwww/w_aquatechnic-biz_7488bc78/http/includes/database.mysql.inc on line 172.
ModelSizeWeight, kg\pcsPcs/CartonCarton gross weight
SMX-T10125-20-250.0283509.80
SMX-T10232-20-320.0452009.00
SMX-T10332-25-320.0481808.64
SMX-T10440-20-400.0641408.96
SMX-T10540-25-400.0721359.72
SMX-T10640-32-400.08251109.08
SMX-T10750-20-500.106909.54
SMX-T10850-25-500.1159010.35
SMX-T10950-32-500.125729.00
SMX-T11050-40-500.142709.94
SMX-T11163-20-630.16976010.18
SMX-T11263-25-630.1816010.86
SMX-T11363-32-630.197489.46
SMX-T11463-40-630.215408.60
SMX-T11563-50-630.245409.80
SMX-T11675-32-750.325309.75
SMX-T11775-40-750.345268.97
SMX-T11875-50-750.3902610.14
SMX-T11975-63-750.414208.28
SMX-T12090-32- 900.4882411.71
SMX-T12190-40-90 0.5152412,36
SMX-T12290-50-90 0.5761810.37
SMX-T12390-63-90 0.640148.96
SMX-T12490-75-90 0.706149.88
SMX-T125110-50-1100.925109.25
SMX-T126110-63-1101.0501010.50
SMX-T127110-75-1101.10088.80
SMX-T128110-90-1101.19689.57
SMX-T129160-110-1602.20736.62