PPR valves

  • user warning: Table './gb_aquatech/sessions' is marked as crashed and last (automatic?) repair failed query: SELECT COUNT(sid) AS count FROM sessions WHERE timestamp >= 1513339276 AND uid = 0 in /home/virtwww/w_aquatechnic-biz_7488bc78/http/includes/database.mysql.inc on line 172.
  • user warning: Table './gb_aquatech/sessions' is marked as crashed and last (automatic?) repair failed query: SELECT DISTINCT u.uid, u.name, s.timestamp FROM users u INNER JOIN sessions s ON u.uid = s.uid WHERE s.timestamp >= 1513339276 AND s.uid > 0 ORDER BY s.timestamp DESC in /home/virtwww/w_aquatechnic-biz_7488bc78/http/includes/database.mysql.inc on line 172.

Normal Stop Valve

ModelSizeg/PCPCS/CTNKg/CTN
SMX-JF0012016110016.10
SMX-JF002251977214.18
SMX-JF003322136012.78
SMX-JF004404153213.28
SMX-JF00550470.92411.30
SMX-JF006638941210.73
SMX-JF0077510321010.32
SMX-JF00890153257.66
SMX-JF009110252537.58

Stop Valve Type C - LXE

ModelSizeg/PCPCS/CTNKg/CTN
SMX-FC00120366.620073.32
SMX-FC00225408.915061.34

Stop Valve Type C - N

ModelSizeg/PCPCS/CTNKg/CTN
SMX-FC0012017120034.20
SMX-FC0022521815032.70

Brass Ball Valve Double Union Type A

ModelSizeg/PCPCS/CTNKg/CTN
SMX-BV00120278,05013,90
SMX-BV00225400,04216,80
SMX-BV00332595,02414,28
SMX-BV004401018,02020,36
SMX-BV005501228,01214,74
SMX-BV006631620,0812,96

Brass Ball Valve Double Union Type A

ModelSizeg/PCPCS/CTNKg/CTN
SMX-BV00120278,05013,90
SMX-BV00225400,04216,80
SMX-BV00332595,02414,28
SMX-BV004401018,02020,36
SMX-BV005501228,01214,74
SMX-BV006631620,0812,96

Brass Ball Valve Double Union Type B

ModelSizeg/PCPCS/CTNKg/CTN
SMX-BV90120278,05013,9
SMX-BV90225400,04216,8
SMX-BV90332595,02414,28

Brass Ball Valve Type A

ModelSizeg/PCPCS/CTNKg/CTN
SMX-BV10120107,6107,6120,00
SMX-BV10225159,7159,790.00
SMX-BV10332258,4258,454.00
SMX-BV10440501,4501,436.00
SMX-BV10550788,078820.00
SMX-BV106631421,9142212.00

Brass Ball Valve Type B

ModelSizeg/PCPCS/CTNKg/CTN
SMX-BV40120107,620021,52
SMX-BV40225159,713521,56
SMX-BV40332258,47218,60
SMX-BV40440501,46030,08
SMX-BV40550788,03023,64
SMX-BV406631421,91825,5942

Brass Ball Valve Type C

ModelSizeg/PCPCS/CTNKg/CTN
SMX-BV50120107,612012,91
SMX-BV50225159.79014,37
SMX-BV50332258,45413,95
SMX-BV50440501,43618,05
SMX-BV505507882015,76
SMX-BV506631421,91217,06

Brass Ball Valve Type D

ModelSizeg/PCPCS/CTNKg/CTN
SMX-BV60120139,9 20027,98
SMX-BV60225207,6 13528,03
SMX-BV60332335,9 7224,19
SMX-BV60440---
SMX-BV60550---
SMX-BV60663---