Flange

  • user warning: Table './gb_aquatech/sessions' is marked as crashed and last (automatic?) repair failed query: SELECT COUNT(sid) AS count FROM sessions WHERE timestamp >= 1513579497 AND uid = 0 in /home/virtwww/w_aquatechnic-biz_7488bc78/http/includes/database.mysql.inc on line 172.
  • user warning: Table './gb_aquatech/sessions' is marked as crashed and last (automatic?) repair failed query: SELECT DISTINCT u.uid, u.name, s.timestamp FROM users u INNER JOIN sessions s ON u.uid = s.uid WHERE s.timestamp >= 1513579497 AND s.uid > 0 ORDER BY s.timestamp DESC in /home/virtwww/w_aquatechnic-biz_7488bc78/http/includes/database.mysql.inc on line 172.
ModelSizeWeight, kg\pcsPcs/CartonCarton gross weight
SMX-FL00140---
SMX-FL002500.246014.40
SMX-FL003630.294011.60
SMX-FL004750.3594014.36
SMX-FL005900.4752612.35
SMX-FL0061100.4942411.86
SMX-FL0071600.60874.256