Taller Pipe Clip

  • user warning: Table './gb_aquatech/sessions' is marked as crashed and last (automatic?) repair failed query: SELECT COUNT(sid) AS count FROM sessions WHERE timestamp >= 1508410411 AND uid = 0 in /home/virtwww/w_aquatechnic-biz_7488bc78/http/includes/database.mysql.inc on line 172.
  • user warning: Table './gb_aquatech/sessions' is marked as crashed and last (automatic?) repair failed query: SELECT DISTINCT u.uid, u.name, s.timestamp FROM users u INNER JOIN sessions s ON u.uid = s.uid WHERE s.timestamp >= 1508410411 AND s.uid > 0 ORDER BY s.timestamp DESC in /home/virtwww/w_aquatechnic-biz_7488bc78/http/includes/database.mysql.inc on line 172.
ModelSizeWeight, kg\pcsPcs/CartonCarton gross weight
SMX-GK101200.008411009.24
SMX-GK102250.009310009.30
SMX-GK103320.018008.00
SMX-GK104400.0147009.80
SMX-GK105500.01854007.40
SMX-GK106630.0213306.93