Elbow 45°

  • user warning: Table './gb_aquatech/sessions' is marked as crashed and last (automatic?) repair failed query: SELECT COUNT(sid) AS count FROM sessions WHERE timestamp >= 1508719991 AND uid = 0 in /home/virtwww/w_aquatechnic-biz_7488bc78/http/includes/database.mysql.inc on line 172.
  • user warning: Table './gb_aquatech/sessions' is marked as crashed and last (automatic?) repair failed query: SELECT DISTINCT u.uid, u.name, s.timestamp FROM users u INNER JOIN sessions s ON u.uid = s.uid WHERE s.timestamp >= 1508719991 AND s.uid > 0 ORDER BY s.timestamp DESC in /home/virtwww/w_aquatechnic-biz_7488bc78/http/includes/database.mysql.inc on line 172.
ModelSizeWeight, kg\pcsPcs/CartonCarton gross weight
SMX-L101200.014590013.05
SMX-L102250.022550011.25
SMX-L103320.03727510.18
SMX-L104400.06018010.80
SMX-L105500.10110010.10
SMX-L106630.197509.85
SMX-L107750.304288.51
SMX-L108900.489188.80
SMX-L1091100.93598.42
SMX-L1101601.60046.40